BOARD OF MANAGEMENT

PRESIDENT
Andayudas, SE – YB6HAI

YB6_DXCom#001

Vice President
Ady Susanto – YB6VK

YB6_DXCom#133


Secretary
Tommy Y.S – YB6MYO

YB6_DXCom#011


Treasurer
Rikardi – YD6STC

YB6_DXCom#117



BOARD OF DIRECTORS

Premium Member
Arief Priatna – YB1APR

YB6_DXCom#106


Basic Member & Design Creator
Dony Fikri Akbar – YB4FIK

YB6_DXCom#090


Education
Bobby Nur Hasyim, ST – YB4GBN

YB6_DXCom#017


Training
Ebet Nugraha – YB1BD

YB6_DXCom#123


International Relations
Budi Santoso – YE1AR

YB6_DXCom#093


Public Relations
Krisdianto – YC2TFB

YB6_DXCom#159



Phone Mode
Jayadi – YB7OO

YB6_DXCom#026


CW Mode
Agus Endang. K – YC0OSX

YB6_DXCom#020


Digital Mode
Aerizal Xesario, SE,SH,MH – YB9UA

YB6_DXCom#017


Satellite Mode, Activator SOTA & POTA
Galih Suryananto – YC2VOC

YB6_DXCom#009


DXing & Contests
Sulaiman Utsman Putra – YB6UAK

YB6_DXCom#021


Antenna Engineering
T. Reza Pabrizal – YB6IXJ

YB6_DXCom#071


Maintenance
Eko Priwibowo – YB6VWV

YB6_DXCom#078



IT / Website Development & Design Creator
Achmad Zaini, ST – YC3FPI

YB6_DXCom#018


Software Development
Wely Eko Raharjo – YC2DSV

YB6_DXCom#122



Design Creator
Eddy Suwarno – YC2IAY

YB6_DXCom#162


Young Radio Amateur
Muhammad Hafizh Nst – YD6IOV

YB6_DXCom#075



ETHICS BOARD & CALL AREA COORDINATOR

Call Area 0
H. R. GINANJAR TAUFIQ – YB0GIN

YB6_DXCom#120


Call Area 1
Ir. H. ANIL MUZACHIR, M.BA., MSc – YB1MBA

YB6_DXCom#119


Call Area 2
Ir. Drs. YB.PRAHARTO, M.Eng – YB2BZ

YB6_DXCom#092


Call Area 3
ADHI WIDODO – YB3MM

YB6_DXCom#169


Call Area 4
TIGOR SAHAT PRIBADI – YB4AS

YB6_DXCom#062


Call Area 5
DAHWIR LAWI – YB5DL

YB6_DXCom#163


Call Area 6
H. ZAHRIN AB., SP – YB6LBH

YB6_DXCom#015


Call Area 7
CECE LILI WARLIA – YB7CCP

YB6_DXCom#085


Call Area 8
SYARIEFUDIN SYAH – YB8RW

YB6_DXCom#005


Call Area 9
Aerizal Xesario, SE,SH,MH – YB9UA

YB6_DXCom#037



AWARD MANAGERS

The YB Land Amateur Radio Justice Award
Achmad Zaini, ST – YC3FPI

YB6_DXCom#018

The Indonesian Amateur Radio Memorial Award
Andayudas, SE – YB6HAI

YB6_DXCom#001

Toba Premium Award
Wely Eko Raharjo – YC2DSV

YB6_DXCom#122

Toba Lake Award
Dony Fikri Akbar – YB4FIK

YB6_DXCom#090

Indonesia Borobudur Temple Award
Eddy Suwarno – YC2IAY

YB6_DXCom#162